Standings

 

NameMayJuneJulyAug.Sept.Oct.Nov.Dec.Jan.Feb.MarchTotal
Callaghan & Daugherty 8910986929187554
Crossley& Lewis10910510095102109620
Myers & Norton 9494901018588552
Pitstik & Dampier 10086109988394570
Heard & Heard 8501021029286467
Flowers & Flowers 87938996840449
Bauknight & Deaton849888859695546
Edwards & Hayes 9999929994102585
Murling & Curry9892968610099571
Carnes & Barbee 91878709597457
Frye 920000092
Alexander & Alexander858895919496549
McDermott & Bautisus 1059799848790562
Croft & Croft 979597938684552
Tom & John95909194101101572
Bush & Smith 949701129367463
French & French 8600679567315
Grno & Forbes979171909989537
Chiaviani & Hair1019610110064103565
Devault & Devault6007106485280
Don Gill901010976467419
6