Standings

 

NameMayJuneJulyAug.Sept.Oct.Nov.Dec.Jan.Feb.MarchTotal
Callaghan & Ralston8893929794464
Crossley& Lewis87102946992444
Myers & Norton 99959010289475
Pitstik & Dampier 951129698112513
Heard & Heard 09708873258
Tom & John100889989100476
Bauknight & Deaton941018411291482
Edwards & Hayes 71908598102446
Murling & Curry91911129695485
Carnes & Barbee 8689868790438
Bud Morin 10900099208
Alexander & Croft71751019073410
McDermott & Bautisus 98961008596475
Burton & Hinman07593930261
Mike & Malachi Larson1020000102
Bush & Smith 9009500185
Steve & Cody Hayes858798920362
Grno & Forbes9375918698443
Don Gill7106700138
Devault & Devault719267690299
Gage & DJ Foster89097690255
Joe L.& Art H.929710291102484
Chivini & Hair00009090
Dakota & William00009999