Standings

 

NameMayJuneJulyAug.Sept.Oct.Nov.Dec.Jan.Feb.MarchTotal
Callaghan & Daugherty 891098692376
Crossley& Lewis10910510095409
Myers & Norton 949490101379
Pitstik & Dampier 1008610998393
Heard & Heard 850102102289
Flowers & Flowers 87938996365
Bauknight & Deaton84988885355
Edwards & Hayes 99999299389
Murling & Curry98929686372
Carnes & Barbee 9187870265
Frye 9200092
Alexander & Alexander85889591359
McDermott & Bautisus 105979984385
Croft & Croft 97959793382
Tom & John95909194370
Bush & Smith 94970112303
French & French 860067153
Grno & Forbes97917190349
Chiaviani & Hair10196101100398
Devault & Devault600710131
Don Gill90101097288