Standings

 

NameMayJuneJulyAug.Sept.Oct.Nov.Dec.Jan.Feb.MarchTotal
Callaghan & Ralston989496288
Crossley& Lewis10210084286
Myers & Norton 630102165
Pitstik & Dampier 109109100318
Heard & Dufraine99091190
Tom & John9694101291
Bauknight & Deaton979885280
Edwards & Hayes 858364232
Murling & Curry10199109309
Carnes & Barbee 898764240
Joe L..& Harold Ross909798285
*McDermott & Batusis849697277
Hill & Kirkland939586274
Alexander & Croft959292279
Bud Morin828590257
B. Smith & Billick630063
Huff & Barber910091
Treadway & Barnes1008793280
Emmons & Barber838694263
Hair & Padron928899279
Steve & Cody Hayes9410295291
Wally Collins & Quenton Colvin09093183
Steve C & John Zurckle010164165