Standings

 

NameMayJuneJulyAug.Sept.Oct.Nov.Dec.Jan.Feb.MarchTotal
Callaghan & Ralston98949699909093660
Crossley& Lewis102100841028597109679
Myers & Norton 63010289999088531
Pitstik & Dampier 1091091008310290104697
Heard & Dufraine990910939999481
Tom & John969410198679889643
Bauknight & Deaton9798859710085100662
Edwards & Hayes 858364951019684608
Murling & Curry1019910992679796661
Carnes & Barbee 89876490869890604
Joe L..& Harold Ross90979893918694649
*McDermott & Batusis849697100899591652
Hill & Kirkland939586948700455
Alexander & Croft9592929667083525
Bud Morin8285909193095536
B. Smith & Billick6300000063
Huff & Barber9100000091
Treadway & Barnes1008793101988882649
Emmons & Barber8386948367092505
Hair & Padron9288990676998513
Steve & Cody Hayes9410295848411299670
Wally Collins & Quenton Colvin090930000183
Steve C & John Zurckle010164636700295
Shelton S. & Brandon B.11210910297420
Mike G. & Gary F.00648894940340