Standings

 

NameMayJuneJulyAug.Sept.Oct.Nov.Dec.Jan.Feb.MarchTotal
Callaghan & Ralston8893181
Crossley& Lewis87102189
Myers & Norton 9995194
Pitstik & Dampier 95112207
Heard & Heard 09797
Tom & John10088188
Bauknight & Deaton94101195
Edwards & Hayes 7190161
Murling & Curry9191182
Carnes & Barbee 8689175
Huff & Morin 1090109
Alexander & Croft7175146
McDermott & Bautisus 9896194
Burton & Hinman07575
Mike & Malachi Larson1020102
Bush & Smith 90090
Steve & Cody Hayes8587172
Grno & Forbes9375168
Don Gill71071
Devault & Devault7192163
Gage & DJ Foster89089
Joe L.& Art H.9297189